English | 中文

Current position: Products > Fiber optic solution > Fiber Faceplate > 2-Port ST Fiber Faceplate

2-Port ST Fiber Faceplate OUF55-2



2-Port ST Fiber Faceplate

   This  fiber  coupler  line  consists  of  MT-RJ,  LC,  SC,  ST  and  SC, adapters available in 2 a fiber versions. angled versions are available with our patented gravity-feed design for controlling the bend radius of fiber cables. All fiber adapters are "universal" to support either multimode or single , all fiber adapters are "universal" to support conne either multimode or single.

  • This fiber coupler line consists of MT-RJ, LC, SC, ST and SC/ST hybrid Adapters available in 2 a fiber versions.
  • Angled versions are available with our patented gravity-feed design for Controlling the bend radius of the fiber cable.
  • All fiber adapters are "universal" to support either multimode or single mode fiber connections.

Part number

Description

standard color

Inner box

Carton

Carton measurement

Carton weight

OUF55-2

2-Port LC Fiber Faceplate 

White

15PCS

150PCS

L 53.5cm×W 31.3cm×H 23.4cm

6.50KG